2000年6月30日(金)のレース日程
地方競馬(NAR)の日程
|
|
|
|
|
開催 | レース 時間 |
レース名 | 品種 | 重賞 | 頭数 | コース長 | コース |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
宇都宮 |
1R 11:05 |
Cイ | ア | 11頭 | 1,400m | 右 | |
名古屋 |
1R 11:10 |
アラ系A4組A | ア | 12頭 | 1,400m | 右 | |
高崎 |
1R 11:20 |
C4 C5普通 | サ | 8頭 | 1,400m | 右 | |
船橋 |
1R 11:20 |
(JRA認定)3才イ 新馬 | サ | 7頭 | 1,000m | 左 | |
宇都宮 |
2R 11:35 |
4才 | サ | 11頭 | 1,400m | 右 | |
名古屋 |
2R 11:40 |
サラC3組C | サ | 12頭 | 1,400m | 右 | |
船橋 |
2R 11:45 |
(JRA認定)3才ア 新馬 | サ | 8頭 | 1,000m | 左 | |
高崎 |
2R 11:50 |
4才 普通 | サ | 9頭 | 1,400m | 右 | |
宇都宮 |
3R 12:05 |
C5ハ | サ | 10頭 | 1,400m | 右 | |
名古屋 |
3R 12:10 |
サラC2組C | サ | 12頭 | 1,400m | 右 | |
船橋 |
3R 12:15 |
4才 | サ | 7頭 | 1,400m | 左 | |
高崎 |
3R 12:20 |
C5 普通 | サ | 10頭 | 1,330m | 右 | |
新潟 |
1R 12:30 |
3才 A | サ | 7頭 | 1,000m | 右 | |
宇都宮 |
4R 12:35 |
4才 | サ | 10頭 | 1,400m | 右 | |
名古屋 |
4R 12:40 |
サラ4歳特別4才 特別 | サ | 特 | 10頭 | 1,400m | 右 |
船橋 |
4R 12:45 |
C3三 イ | サ | 11頭 | 1,500m | 左 | |
高崎 |
4R 12:50 |
C4 C5普通 | サ | 10頭 | 1,400m | 右 | |
新潟 |
2R 13:00 |
登竜門(JRA認定)3才 混合 | サ | 10頭 | 1,000m | 右 | |
宇都宮 |
5R 13:05 |
C4ニ | サ | 9頭 | 1,300m | 右 | |
船橋 |
5R 13:15 |
C3三 ア | サ | 12頭 | 1,500m | 左 | |
名古屋 |
5R 13:15 |
サラB12組B | サ | 11頭 | 1,400m | 右 | |
高崎 |
5R 13:20 |
C3 C4普通 | サ | 11頭 | 1,400m | 右 | |
新潟 |
3R 13:30 |
一般 C3ロ | サ | 8頭 | 1,000m | 右 | |
宇都宮 |
6R 13:40 |
4才 | サ | 9頭 | 1,400m | 右 | |
船橋 |
6R 13:45 |
C3二 イ | サ | 12頭 | 1,500m | 左 | |
高崎 |
6R 13:50 |
C2 C3普通 | サ | 10頭 | 1,400m | 右 | |
名古屋 |
6R 13:50 |
サラB11組B | サ | 11頭 | 1,400m | 右 | |
新潟 |
4R 14:00 |
一般 C2ハ | サ | 8頭 | 1,600m | 右 | |
宇都宮 |
7R 14:15 |
C4 選抜 | サ | 10頭 | 1,400m | 右 | |
船橋 |
7R 14:15 |
C3二 ア | サ | 12頭 | 1,500m | 左 | |
高崎 |
7R 14:20 |
4才 普通 | サ | 10頭 | 1,500m | 右 | |
名古屋 |
7R 14:25 |
サラB10組B | サ | 11頭 | 1,400m | 右 | |
新潟 |
5R 14:35 |
一般 C2イ | サ | 8頭 | 1,600m | 右 | |
宇都宮 |
8R 14:50 |
C2 選抜 | サ | 10頭 | 1,500m | 右 | |
高崎 |
8R 14:50 |
C1 C2普通 | サ | 11頭 | 1,400m | 右 | |
船橋 |
8R 14:50 |
特選C2六 イ | サ | 14頭 | 1,600m | 左 | |
名古屋 |
8R 15:00 |
鵜飼特別C | サ | 特 | 12頭 | 1,400m | 右 |
新潟 |
6R 15:10 |
一般 C3優勝 | サ | 8頭 | 1,550m | 右 | |
宇都宮 |
9R 15:25 |
シャクナゲ特別B3 | サ | 特 | 10頭 | 1,500m | 右 |
高崎 |
9R 15:25 |
B2 B3普通 | サ | 10頭 | 1,400m | 右 | |
船橋 |
9R 15:25 |
麻綿原特別C1二 | サ | 特 | 9頭 | 1,600m | 左 |
名古屋 |
9R 15:35 |
サラ系A7組A | サ | 11頭 | 1,600m | 右 | |
新潟 |
7R 15:45 |
一般 B3イ | サ | 10頭 | 1,550m | 右 | |
宇都宮 |
10R 16:00 |
C3ハ | サ | 11頭 | 1,400m | 右 | |
高崎 |
10R 16:00 |
け や き 特 別B2 B3選 | サ | 特 | 12頭 | 1,500m | 右 |
船橋 |
10R 16:05 |
パール特別B3二 以下 | サ | 特 | 12頭 | 1,700m | 左 |
名古屋 |
10R 16:10 |
水無月オープンA 特別 | ア | 特 | 12頭 | 1,600m | 右 |
新潟 |
8R 16:20 |
村杉ハンデキャップ一般 B2選 | サ | 準 | 12頭 | 1,700m | 右 |
船橋 |
11R 16:40 |
特選C2六 ア | サ | 14頭 | 1,600m | 左 | |
新潟 |
9R 16:50 |
一般 C1優勝 | サ | 9頭 | 1,600m | 右 |
スポンサーサイト