2003年6月30日(月)のレース日程
地方競馬(NAR)の日程
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
開催 | レース 時間 |
レース名 | 品種 | 重賞 | 頭数 | コース長 | コース |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
水沢 |
1R 10:45 |
3歳 C2 | サ | 9頭 | 1,300m | 右 | |
岩見ば |
1R 11:00 |
2歳 | 混 | 10頭 | 200m | 直 | |
上山 |
1R 11:00 |
3歳 C2 | サ | 8頭 | 1,250m | 右 | |
船橋 |
1R 11:00 |
C3五 イ | サ | 12頭 | 1,200m | 左 | |
金沢 |
1R 11:00 |
C211 | サ | 7頭 | 1,300m | 右 | |
名古屋 |
1R 11:00 |
アラ3歳2組3歳2 | ア | 10頭 | 1,400m | 右 | |
宇都宮 |
1R 11:10 |
C5イ | サ | 11頭 | 1,400m | 右 | |
水沢 |
2R 11:15 |
C2 | サ | 10頭 | 1,300m | 右 | |
岩見ば |
2R 11:30 |
2歳 | 混 | 10頭 | 200m | 直 | |
船橋 |
2R 11:30 |
C3五 ア | サ | 11頭 | 1,200m | 左 | |
金沢 |
2R 11:30 |
C213 | サ | 9頭 | 1,300m | 右 | |
名古屋 |
2R 11:30 |
アラ系A9組A9 | ア | 10頭 | 1,400m | 右 | |
上山 |
2R 11:35 |
JRA認定 新馬戦2歳 | サ | 8頭 | 800m | 右 | |
宇都宮 |
2R 11:40 |
C4ニ | サ | 11頭 | 1,400m | 右 | |
水沢 |
3R 11:45 |
C2 | サ | 10頭 | 1,300m | 右 | |
岩見ば |
3R 12:00 |
2歳 | 混 | 10頭 | 200m | 直 | |
船橋 |
3R 12:00 |
3歳ウ | サ | 11頭 | 1,500m | 左 | |
金沢 |
3R 12:00 |
C212 | サ | 9頭 | 1,300m | 右 | |
名古屋 |
3R 12:00 |
アラ系A8組A8 | ア | 10頭 | 1,400m | 右 | |
上山 |
3R 12:10 |
C6ロ | サ | 9頭 | 1,300m | 右 | |
宇都宮 |
3R 12:10 |
3歳4 | サ | 10頭 | 1,300m | 右 | |
水沢 |
4R 12:20 |
C2 | サ | 10頭 | 1,300m | 右 | |
岩見ば |
4R 12:30 |
一般 3歳以上 | 混 | 10頭 | 200m | 直 | |
名古屋 |
4R 12:30 |
サラC15組C15 | サ | 10頭 | 1,400m | 右 | |
船橋 |
4R 12:35 |
3歳イ | サ | 10頭 | 1,500m | 左 | |
金沢 |
4R 12:35 |
3歳A 2 | サ | 7頭 | 1,500m | 右 | |
宇都宮 |
4R 12:40 |
C3ロ | サ | 11頭 | 1,400m | 右 | |
上山 |
4R 12:45 |
C5ハ | サ | 10頭 | 1,300m | 右 | |
水沢 |
5R 12:55 |
C2 | サ | 10頭 | 1,400m | 右 | |
岩見ば |
5R 13:00 |
一般 3歳以上 | 混 | 10頭 | 200m | 直 | |
名古屋 |
5R 13:00 |
サラC14組C14 | サ | 10頭 | 1,400m | 右 | |
宇都宮 |
5R 13:10 |
C2ハ | サ | 11頭 | 1,400m | 右 | |
船橋 |
5R 13:10 |
3歳ア | サ | 10頭 | 1,500m | 左 | |
金沢 |
5R 13:10 |
3歳A 3 | サ | 10頭 | 1,400m | 右 | |
上山 |
5R 13:25 |
C3ロ | サ | 9頭 | 1,300m | 右 | |
岩見ば |
6R 13:30 |
一般 3歳以上 | 混 | 10頭 | 200m | 直 | |
水沢 |
6R 13:30 |
C2 | サ | 10頭 | 1,400m | 右 | |
名古屋 |
6R 13:30 |
サラC13組C13 | サ | 10頭 | 1,400m | 右 | |
宇都宮 |
6R 13:45 |
スパーク賞C4 | サ | 10頭 | 800m | 右 | |
船橋 |
6R 13:45 |
C1四 イ | サ | 12頭 | 1,500m | 左 | |
金沢 |
6R 13:45 |
B33 | サ | 10頭 | 1,400m | 右 | |
名古屋 |
7R 14:00 |
サラC12組C12 | サ | 10頭 | 1,400m | 右 | |
岩見ば |
7R 14:05 |
一般 3歳以上 | 混 | 9頭 | 200m | 直 | |
水沢 |
7R 14:05 |
3歳 C1 | サ | 10頭 | 1,400m | 右 | |
上山 |
6R 14:05 |
第1回田中修記念3歳 B2 | サ | 8頭 | 1,300m | 右 | |
宇都宮 |
7R 14:20 |
C1 選抜 | サ | 特 | 10頭 | 1,500m | 右 |
船橋 |
7R 14:20 |
C1四 ア | サ | 12頭 | 1,500m | 左 | |
金沢 |
7R 14:20 |
アルデバラン特別B31 | サ | 特 | 8頭 | 1,500m | 右 |
名古屋 |
8R 14:30 |
サラ系B4組B4 | サ | 10頭 | 1,400m | 右 | |
岩見ば |
8R 14:40 |
一般 3歳以上 | 混 | 10頭 | 200m | 直 | |
水沢 |
8R 14:40 |
3歳 B1 | サ | 12頭 | 1,400m | 右 | |
上山 |
7R 14:45 |
川辺亮太賞 上山子守歌特別3歳 | サ | 9頭 | 1,500m | 右 | |
宇都宮 |
8R 14:55 |
杉並木賞C5 | サ | 特 | 12頭 | 1,900m | 右 |
船橋 |
8R 14:55 |
特選C2一 イ | サ | 9頭 | 1,600m | 左 | |
金沢 |
8R 14:55 |
JRA交流アカシア賞3歳 中央 | サ | 特 | 12頭 | 1,500m | 右 |
名古屋 |
9R 15:00 |
サラ系B3組B3 | サ | 10頭 | 1,600m | 右 | |
岩見ば |
9R 15:15 |
一般 3歳以上 | 混 | 10頭 | 200m | 直 | |
水沢 |
9R 15:15 |
B1 | サ | 12頭 | 1,600m | 右 | |
上山 |
8R 15:25 |
第2回山口瞳追悼記念A3 | サ | 10頭 | 1,700m | 右 | |
宇都宮 |
9R 15:30 |
第24回ばん阿賞3歳 以上 | サ | 重 | 10頭 | 1,500m | 右 |
名古屋 |
10R 15:30 |
サラ系B2組B2 | サ | 10頭 | 1,600m | 右 | |
船橋 |
9R 15:35 |
アカシヤ特別3歳 | サ | 特 | 14頭 | 1,600m | 左 |
岩見ば |
10R 15:50 |
一般 3歳以上 | 混 | 9頭 | 200m | 直 | |
水沢 |
10R 15:55 |
ねむの木賞A2 | サ | 特 | 10頭 | 1,800m | 右 |
上山 |
9R 16:00 |
C4ロ | サ | 9頭 | 1,300m | 右 | |
金沢 |
9R 16:00 |
夕顔特別A2 | サ | 特 | 10頭 | 1,700m | 右 |
宇都宮 |
10R 16:05 |
アマリリス特別B2 B3 | サ | 特 | 10頭 | 1,500m | 右 |
船橋 |
10R 16:15 |
水無月(みなづき)特別B2二 | サ | 特 | 14頭 | 1,700m | 左 |
岩見ば |
11R 16:25 |
カルルス特別 | 混 | 特 | 10頭 | 200m | 直 |
名古屋 |
11R 16:25 |
アマリリス特別B1 | サ | 特 | 12頭 | 1,600m | 右 |
金沢 |
10R 16:30 |
B32 | サ | 10頭 | 1,500m | 右 | |
水沢 |
11R 16:35 |
3歳 B2 | サ | 11頭 | 1,400m | 右 | |
船橋 |
11R 16:50 |
特選C2一 ア | サ | 14頭 | 1,600m | 左 |
スポンサーサイト