2004年6月30日(水)のレース日程
地方競馬(NAR)の日程
|
|
|
|
開催 | レース 時間 |
レース名 | 品種 | 重賞 | 頭数 | コース長 | コース |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
荒尾 |
1R 11:00 |
アラブ系B-5組B | ア | 8頭 | 1,300m | 右 | |
園田 |
1R 11:10 |
F23 3歳 | サ | 10頭 | 1,400m | 右 | |
荒尾 |
2R 11:30 |
アラブ系B-3組B | ア | 7頭 | 1,400m | 右 | |
園田 |
2R 11:35 |
F22 3歳 | サ | 10頭 | 1,400m | 右 | |
園田 |
3R 12:05 |
F21 3歳 | サ | 10頭 | 1,400m | 右 | |
荒尾 |
3R 12:05 |
サラブレッド系C-17組C | サ | 9頭 | 1,400m | 右 | |
園田 |
4R 12:35 |
C83 4歳以上 | サ | 9頭 | 1,400m | 右 | |
荒尾 |
4R 12:40 |
サラブレッド系C-15組C | サ | 9頭 | 1,400m | 右 | |
園田 |
5R 13:05 |
C52 4歳以上 | サ | 8頭 | 1,400m | 右 | |
荒尾 |
5R 13:15 |
アラブ系B-1組B | ア | 8頭 | 1,400m | 右 | |
園田 |
6R 13:35 |
C51 4歳以上 | サ | 9頭 | 1,400m | 右 | |
荒尾 |
6R 13:50 |
サラブレッド系C-13組C | サ | 10頭 | 1,400m | 右 | |
園田 |
7R 14:05 |
C82 4歳以上 | サ | 10頭 | 1,400m | 右 | |
荒尾 |
7R 14:25 |
サラブレッド系C-11組C | サ | 9頭 | 1,400m | 右 | |
園田 |
8R 14:35 |
甲山特別指定 3歳 | サ | 特 | 12頭 | 1,400m | 右 |
旭川 |
1R 14:40 |
2歳 未勝利 | サ | 9頭 | 1,000m | 右 | |
荒尾 |
8R 15:00 |
サラブレッド系C-9組C | サ | 10頭 | 1,400m | 右 | |
旭川 |
2R 15:10 |
3歳 条件未勝利 | サ | 8頭 | 1,000m | 右 | |
園田 |
9R 15:10 |
淀川特別指定 | サ | 特 | 12頭 | 1,400m | 右 |
荒尾 |
9R 15:35 |
みなづき特別 オープン | サ | 特 | 8頭 | 1,500m | 右 |
大井 |
1R 15:40 |
3歳 | サ | 13頭 | 1,200m | 右 | |
旭川 |
3R 15:45 |
D4 -1組 | サ | 7頭 | 1,500m | 右 | |
園田 |
10R 15:50 |
サンケイスポーツ賞指定 | サ | 準 | 12頭 | 1,700m | 右 |
大井 |
2R 16:10 |
3歳 | サ | 11頭 | 1,200m | 右 | |
荒尾 |
10R 16:10 |
B2 | サ | 10頭 | 1,400m | 右 | |
旭川 |
4R 16:20 |
D4 -3組 | サ | 8頭 | 1,000m | 右 | |
園田 |
11R 16:20 |
C81 4歳以上 | サ | 10頭 | 1,400m | 右 | |
大井 |
3R 16:40 |
3歳 | サ | 12頭 | 1,400m | 右 | |
旭川 |
5R 16:55 |
フレッシュチャレンジ2歳 牝馬 | サ | 9頭 | 1,000m | 右 | |
大井 |
4R 17:10 |
C2九 十 | サ | 14頭 | 1,200m | 右 | |
旭川 |
6R 17:30 |
D4 -2組 | サ | 9頭 | 1,000m | 右 | |
大井 |
5R 17:40 |
C2九 十 | サ | 14頭 | 1,500m | 右 | |
旭川 |
7R 18:05 |
3歳 条件3-1組 | サ | 8頭 | 1,600m | 右 | |
大井 |
6R 18:15 |
C1三 | サ | 10頭 | 1,600m | 右 | |
旭川 |
8R 18:40 |
3歳 条件4-1組 | サ | 11頭 | 1,000m | 右 | |
大井 |
7R 18:50 |
特選B3四 | サ | 14頭 | 1,600m | 右 | |
旭川 |
9R 19:15 |
JAしずない万馬券特別C2 - | サ | 特 | 11頭 | 1,600m | 右 |
大井 |
8R 19:30 |
りゅう座特別C1一 特別 | サ | 特 | 12頭 | 1,700m | 右 |
旭川 |
10R 19:55 |
静内町長杯 シャクシャイン特別 | サ | 特 | 10頭 | 1,600m | 右 |
大井 |
9R 20:15 |
帝王賞GI4上 選定馬重賞 | サ | 重 | 11頭 | 2,000m | 右 |
旭川 |
11R 20:40 |
Aiba浦河賞C3 -2組 | サ | 12頭 | 1,500m | 右 | |
大井 |
10R 20:55 |
さざなみ賞B1三 B2一特別 | サ | 特 | 10頭 | 1,800m | 右 |